Okresní soutěž mladších přípravek 2017-2018
Los soutěže iCal export

Turnaj č.3 - Dětmarovice (04.09.2017 )
Pondělí, 04 září 2017
16:30    MSK Orlová-SK Dětmarovice-:-
16:30    FC Horní Bludovice-FK Baník Albrechtice-:-
17:00    MSK Orlová-FK Baník Albrechtice-:-
17:00    FC Horní Bludovice-SK Dětmarovice-:-
17:30    FC Horní Bludovice-MSK Orlová-:-
17:30    SK Dětmarovice-FK Baník Albrechtice-:-
jdi nahoru
Turnaj č.6 - H. Bludovice (11.09.2017 )
Pondělí, 11 září 2017
16:30    MFK Havířov A-FK Český Těšín-:-
16:30    FC Horní Bludovice-FK Bospor Bohumín-:-
17:00    FC Horní Bludovice-MFK Havířov A-:-
17:00    FK Český Těšín-FK Bospor Bohumín-:-
17:30    FC Horní Bludovice-FK Český Těšín-:-
17:30    MFK Havířov A-FK Bospor Bohumín-:-
jdi nahoru
Turnaj č.12 - FK Těrlicko (18.09.2017 )
Pondělí, 18 září 2017
16:00    FK Těrlicko-FC Horní Bludovice-:-
16:00    Slovan Horní Žukov-TJ Internacionál Petrovice-:-
16:30    FK Těrlicko-TJ Internacionál Petrovice-:-
16:30    Slovan Horní Žukov-FC Horní Bludovice-:-
17:00    TJ Internacionál Petrovice-FC Horní Bludovice-:-
17:00    Slovan Horní Žukov-FK Těrlicko-:-
jdi nahoru
Turnaj č.13 - Dol. Datyně (25.09.2017 )
Pondělí, 25 září 2017
16:00    TJ Petřvald-TJ Internacionál Petrovice-:-
16:00    TJ Havířov - Dolní Datyně-FC Horní Bludovice-:-
16:30    TJ Petřvald-FC Horní Bludovice-:-
16:30    TJ Havířov - Dolní Datyně-TJ Internacionál Petrovice-:-
17:00    TJ Petřvald-TJ Havířov - Dolní Datyně-:-
17:00    TJ Internacionál Petrovice-FC Horní Bludovice-:-
jdi nahoru
Turnaj č.19 - Karviná A (02.10.2017 )
Pondělí, 02 říjen 2017
15:30    MFK Karviná A-FC Horní Bludovice-:-
15:30    MFK Karviná B-Slovan Horní Žukov-:-
16:00    MFK Karviná A-Slovan Horní Žukov-:-
16:00    MFK Karviná B-FC Horní Bludovice-:-
16:30    MFK Karviná A-MFK Karviná B-:-
16:30    FC Horní Bludovice-Slovan Horní Žukov-:-
jdi nahoru
Turnaj č.21 - H.Bludovice (09.10.2017 )
Pondělí, 09 říjen 2017
15:30    FC Horní Bludovice-MFK Karviná B-:-
15:30    MFK Havířov B-FK Baník Albrechtice-:-
16:00    FC Horní Bludovice-FK Baník Albrechtice-:-
16:00    MFK Havířov B-MFK Karviná B-:-
16:30    FC Horní Bludovice-MFK Havířov B-:-
16:30    FK Baník Albrechtice-MFK Karviná B-:-
jdi nahoru



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::